2021-02-08 21:13:55
Чемпионат Беларуси

Высшая лига. Миграции

ПРИМЕЧАНИЕ. Жирным шрифтом выделены состоявшиеся трансферы, светлым — возможные.


УХОДЯТПРИХОДЯТ
ШАХТЕР
Сергей Баланович (п), Дарко Бодул (н), Игорь Бурко (з) (Торпедо- БелАЗ), Эдуард Вишняков (н), Жуниор Кабананга (н), Диего Сантос (н) (Витебск), Александр Селява (п) (Динамо Мн), Павел Чесновский (в), Урош Чосич (з) (Ларисса, Греция, Д1), Артем Архипов (н) (Тамбов, Россия, Д1), Тин Вукманич (п) (Спутник), Джасурбек Яхшибоев (н) (Легия, Варшава, Польша, Д1)Валон Ахмеди (п) (Шкендия, Тетово, Северная Македония, Д1), Дембо Дарбо (н) (Шкупи, Скопье, Северная Македония, Д1), Роман Дебелко (н) (Рига, Латвия, Д1), Павел Забелин (п) (Неман), Эзе Винсент Океухи (н) (Чукарички, Белград, Сербия, Д1), Максим Кунский (н) (Энергетик-БГУ-д), Игорь Стасевич (п), Егор Филипенко (з) (оба — БАТЭ), Шахзод Убайдуллаев (н) (Металлург, Бекабад, Узбекистан, Д1), Сергей Черник (в) (Городея), Глеб Шевченко (з) (Славия), Йени Нгбакото (н) (Генгам, Франция, Д2), Владислав Соланович (з) (Белшина, Бобруйск, Д2), Павол Шафранко (н) (Сепси, Сфынту-Георге, Румыния, Д1)
БАТЭ
Александр Лисовский (главный тренер) (на другую должность в клубе), Дмитрий Бага (п) (Лиепая, Латвия, Д1), Боян Дубаич (н), Эрвейн Мукам (п) (оба — Актобе, Казахстан, Д1), Александр Володько (п) (завершил карьеру), Боян Настич (з) (Ягеллония, Белосток, Польша, Д1), Игорь Стасевич (п), Егор Филипенко (з) (оба — Шахтер), Максим Мякиш (п) (Ислочь)Виталий Жуковский (главный тренер) (Ислочь), Сергей Волков (п) (Витебск), Максим Володько (з) (Тамбов, Россия, Д1), Семен Лазарчик (з), Павел Рыбак (з) (оба — Ислочь), Владислав Малькевич (з) (Славия), Данила Нечаев (з) (Белшина, Бобруйск, Д2), Алексей Носко (п), Шохбоз Умаров (п) (оба — Энергетик-БГУ), Павел Пашевич (з) (Городея)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ
Никита Капленко (п) (Чайка, Песчанокопское, Россия, Д2), Матеус Мореше (н), Габриэл Рамос (н) (Рига, Латвия, Д1), Никита Степанов (з) (Неман), Родион Сямук (в), Дмитрий Алисейко (з) (Минск), Василий Журневич (н), Владимир Щербо (з) (оба — Динамо Бр)Евгений Абрамович (в) (Арсенал, Дзержинск, Д2), Алексей Антилевский (п) (Рух), Игорь Бурко (з) (Шахтер), Денис Гружевский (з) (Спутник), Анатолий Макаров (п) (Смолевичи), Самюэль Одеоибо (з) (Белшина, Бобруйск, Д2), Кирилл Кириленко (п) (Олимпик, Донецк, Украина, Д1), Павел Кленье (н) (Локомотив, Гомель, Д2), Даниил Силинский (п) (Слоним-2017, Д2), Деян Федорук (з) (Нива, Винница, Украина, Д2), Игор Фелиппе Боржес (н) (Камаша, Португалия, Д3)
ДИНАМО Бр
Элис Бакай (п), Абдулайе Диалло (н), Габи Кики (з), Денис Лаптев (н), Павел Павлюченко (в), Павел Савицкий (н), Дэвид Тве (п), Роман Юзепчук (з) (все — Рух), Артем Быков (п), Сергей Кисляк (п) (оба — Динамо Мн), Олег Веретило (з), Михаил Гордейчук (н) (оба — Лиепая, Латвия, Д1), Максим Витус (з), Сергей Игнатович (в) (Минск), Сергей Кривец (п) (Лех-2, Познань, Д3), Артем Милевский (п) (Минай, Украина, Д1), Александр Нойок (п) (Оренбург, Россия, Д2), Евгений Хачериди (з), Кирилл Печенин (з) (Рух), Павел Седько (п)Владислав Васильев (п) (Рух), Виталий Гайдучик (з), Артем Денисенко (в), Ярослав Орешкевич (н), Роман Степанов (в), Сергей Тихоновский (п) (все — Рух), Василий Журневич (н), Владимир Щербо (з) (оба — Торпедо- БелАЗ), Роман Козел (з) (Динамо-1960, Брест, Д3), Сергей Лынько (п), Дмитрий Сибилев (п) (оба — Крумкачы, Минск, Д2), Павел Назаренко (з) (Витебск), Эдгар Олехнович (п) (Динамо Мн), Артур Слабашевич (з) (Неман), Сергей Усеня (з) (Городея), Владислав Ясюкевич (Белшина, Бобруйск, Д2)
НЕМАН
Павел Забелин (п) (Шахтер), Гегам Кадимян (п), Владимир Коваль (н), Зоран Марушич (н) (Динамо, Тбилиси, Грузия, Д1), Олег Мурачев (з), Жан-Морель По (п) (Динамо Мн), Глеб Рассадкин (н), Даниел Стойкович (з) (Атырау, Казахстан, Д1), Артур Слабашевич (з) (Динамо Бр)Роман Грибовский (н) (Минск), Александр Джигеро (п) (Смолевичи), Юрий Козлов (п) (Слуцк), Никита Степанов (з) (Торпедо-БелАЗ), Седрик Куаджа (н) (Шахтер, Караганда, Казахстан, Д1), Иван Садовничий (з) (Кайсар, Кызылорда, Казахстан, Д1), Павел Садовский (п) (Смолевичи), Артем Сердюк (н) (Слуцк), Алимардон Шукуров (п) (Болюспор, Турция, Д2)
ДИНАМО Мн
Миха Горопевшек (з), Марко Павловски (п), Силас (п), Артем Сухоцкий (з), Эдгар Олехнович (п) (Динамо Бр), Константин Руденок (в) (Спутник), Алексей Риос (з)Душан Бакич (н) (Энергетик-БГУ), Артем Быков (п), Сергей Кисляк (п) (оба — Динамо Бр), Владислав Ложкин (н) (Смолевичи), Владислав Лях (з) (Локомотив, Гомель, Д2), Никита Наумов (з) (Жетысу, Талдыкорган, Казахстан, Д1), Жан-Морель По (п) (Неман), Антон Путило (п) (Алтай, Турция, Д2), Александр Селява (п) (Шахтер), Антон Суша (п) (Гомель), Никита Халимончик (з) (Смолевичи), Егор Хаткевич (в) (Ислочь)
ИСЛОЧЬ
Виталий Жуковский (главный тренер) (БАТЭ), Олувашеун Адегбола (з), Дмитрий Бородин (п) (Чайка, Песчанокопское, Россия, Д2), Александр Быченок (п), Николай Януш (н) (оба — завершили карьеру), Роман Вегеря (з) (Рух), Сергей Карпович (з), Игорь Кузьменок (з) (Гомель), Семен Лазарчик (з), Павел Рыбак (з) (оба — БАТЭ), Александр Макась (н) (Судува, Мариямполе, Литва, Д1), Нивалдо (н), Александр Папуш (з), Годфри Биток Стивен (з) (Ягеллония, Белосток, Польша, Д1), Егор Хаткевич (в) (Динамо Мн), Алексей Янушкевич (з) (Витебск), Сергей Концевой (з), Мохамед Ньяне (п) (оба — Минск), Дмитрий Юсов (н) (Тараз, Казахстан, Д1)Артем Радьков (главный тренер), Александр Ануфриев (н), Дмитрий Зинович (з) (оба — Минск), Артем Гуренко (п) (Витебск), Руслан Лисакович (п) (Крумкачы, Минск, Д2), Борис Панкратов (в) (Слуцк), Андрей Синенко (в) (Лида, Д2), Максат Алыгулов (н) (Абдыш-Ата, Кыргызстан, Д1), Артем Воронцов (п) (Химик, Светлогорск, Д2), Максим Ермаков (п) (Туапсе, Россия, Д3), Антон Ковалев (п) (Шахтер-д), Максим Ковель (з) (Смолевичи), Александр Корзун (п) (Слоним-2017, Д2), Дмитрий Лисакович (п), Владислав Морозов (н) (Рух), Юрий Козыренко (н) (Горняк-Спорт, Горишние Плавни, Украина, Д2), Даниил Макеев (н) (Зенит-2, Санкт- Петербург, Россия, Д3), Максим Мякиш (п) (БАТЭ), Вадим Пигас (з) (БАТЭ-д), Леонидас Росси (з) (Аполлон Смирнис, Греция, Д1), Шамсиддин Шанбиев (з) (Урал-2, Россия, Д3)
РУХ
Александр Седнев (главный тренер) (Ордабасы, Шымкент, Казахстан, Д1), Алексей Антилевский (п) (Торпедо-БелАЗ), Алексей Ковтун (з) (Минай, Украина, Д1), Илья Колпачук (з), Александр Мигунов (з) (Чайка, Песчанокопское, Россия, Д2), Владислав Васильев (п), Виталий Гайдучик (з), Артем Денисенко (в), Ярослав Орешкевич (н), Роман Степанов (в), Сергей Тихоновский (п) (все — Динамо Бр), Богдан Садовский (п), Максим Чиж (п), Владислав Морозов (н) (Ислочь), Нвафор Чуквуэмека (п) (Минск)Кирилл Альшевский (главный тренер), Роман Вегеря (з) (Ислочь), Элис Бакай (п), Абдулайе Диалло (н), Габи Кики (з), Денис Лаптев (н), Павел Павлюченко (в), Павел Савицкий (н), Дэвид Тве (п), Роман Юзепчук (з) (все — Динамо Бр), Евгений Клопоцкий (з) (Витебск), Артем Мироевский (п) (Арсенал, Дзержинск, Д2), Хампус Седерстрем (п) (Фрей, Тебю, Швеция, Д3), Кирилл Печенин (з) (Динамо Бр), Владислав Шубович (з) (Гранит, Микашевичи, Д2)
СЛАВИЯ
Илья Василевич (н), Игорь Костров (п) (Гомель), Владислав Малькевич (з) (БАТЭ), Виктор Мудрак (з) (Сабуртало, Тбилиси, Грузия, Д1), Юрий Пантя (з), Глеб Шевченко (з) (Шахтер), Егор Потапов (з), (Кайсар, Казахстан, Д1), Ислам Тлупов (н)Андрей Альшаник (п) (Крумкачы, Минск, Д2), Дмитрий Игнатенко (з) (Городея), Илья Шабанов (з) (Локомотив, Гомель, Д2), Максим Шишлов (в) (Слоним-2017, Д2), Лео Нженго (п) (Капеллен, Бельгия, Д4), Али Нас- сер (п) (Ист Риффа, Бахрейн, Д1), Алексей Мосичев (п) (Шахтер, Петриков, Д2), Илья Руцкий (з) (Спутник), Владислав Семенов (п) (Евпатория, Крым), Ян Сенкевич (н) (Городея)
ЭНЕРГЕТИК-БГУ
Душан Бакич (н) (Динамо Мн), Виктор Диас (п), Хумоюнмирзо Иминов (п), Арно Мани (п), Владислав Мухамедов (н) (Днепр, Могилев, Д2), Алексей Носко (п), Шохбоз Умаров (п) (оба — БАТЭ), Олег Сквира (п)Алексей Лаврик (з) (Минск), Константин Малицкий (п) (Химик, Светлогорск, Д2), Максим Омельянчук (п) (Минск-д), Ахмед Юссеф (п) (Аккра Лайонс, Гана, Д1)
МИНСК
Вадим Скрипченко (главный тренер), Александр Ануфриев (н), Дмитрий Зинович (з) (оба — Ислочь), Александр Васильев (п), Роман Грибовский (н) (Неман), Камиль Закиров (п), Алексей Иванов (з) (Гомель), Дмитрий Климович (з) (Арсенал, Дзержинск, Д2), Алексей Лаврик (з) (Энергетик-БГУ), Владислав Насибулин (п), Дмитрий Рыжук (з), Петр Тен (з), Андрей Шемрук (з) (Витебск), Алексей Залеский (з) (Каспий, Актау, Казахстан, Д1), Артем Леонов (в) (Кайсар, Казахстан, Д1), Дмитрий Прищепа (з) (Крылья Советов, Самара, Россия, Д2)Федор Щербаченко (главный тренер), Сергей Игнатович (в) (Динамо Бр), Дмитрий Алисейко (з) (Торпедо-БелАЗ), Артем Дылевский (п) (Лида, Д2), Кристиан Интсоен (з) (Крумкачы, Минск, Д2), Петр Казанцев (з) (Сморгонь, Д2), Сергей Концевой (з) (Ислочь), Денис Ковалевский (з) (Белшина, Бобруйск, Д2), Салли Муниру (п) (Асанте Котоко, Кумаси, Гана, Д1), Мохамед Ньяне (п) (Ислочь), Нвафор Чуквуэмека (п) (Рух)
ВИТЕБСК
Сергей Ясинский (главный тренер), Илья Васильев (п), Сергей Волков (п) (БАТЭ), Артем Гуренко (п) (Ислочь), Олег Карамушка (з) (завершил карьеру), Артур Кац (п), Евгений Клопоцкий (з) (Рух), Даниил Чалов (з) (Инджия, Сербия, Д1), Кирилл Вергейчик (н) (Слуцк), Павел Назаренко (з) (Динамо Бр)Евгений Чернухин (главный тренер), Александр Булычев (п) (Городея), Кирилл Ермакович (п) (Крумкачы, Минск, Д2), Андрей Лебедев (з) (Жетысу, Талдыкорган, Казахстан, Д1), Диего Сантос (п) (Шахтер), Андрей Шемрук (з) (Минск), Алексей Янушкевич (з) (Ислочь), Валерий Бочеров (п) (Смолевичи)
ГОРОДЕЯ
Олег Радушко (главный тренер), Сергей Архипов (н) (Кубань, Краснодар, Россия, Д3), Илья Баглай (з), Дмитрий Байдук (п), Александр Булычев (п) (Витебск), Артем Васильев (п), Юрий Воловик (п), Альберт Габараев (з), Джамал Дибиргаджиев (н), Игорь Довгялло (в) (Нафтан, Новополоцк, Д2), Дмитрий Игнатенко (з) (Славия), Янис Линда (з), Павел Пашевич (з) (БАТЭ), Сергей Пушняков (п), Лазар Сайчич (н), Андрей Сакович (в), Максим Смирнов (п), Андрей Сорокин (п), Ростислав Шавель (н), Денис Яскович (п), Сергей Черник (в) (Шахтер), Дидин Джуари (п), Илья Лукашевич (з), Артем Соловей (п) (все — Спутник), Артем Волович (п), Михаил Шибун (п) (оба — Крумкачы, Минск, Д2), Александр Позняк (з) (Кызыл-Жар, Казахстан, Д1), Ян Сенкевич (н) (Славия), Сергей Усеня (з) (Динамо Бр)
СЛУЦК
Кирилл Алоян (з), Виталий Запрудских (з), Павел Зуевич (н), Сулейман Коанда (з), Юрий Козлов (п) (Неман), Роман Кривулькин (з) (Ленинградец, Ленинградская область, Россия, Д3), Борис Панкратов (в) (Ислочь), Артем Поникаров (з), Абдул Гафар Сирима (н), Виталий Трубило (з) (завершил карьеру), Сергей Русак (Арысь, Арыс, Казахстан, Д1), Артем Сердюк (н) (Неман)Кирилл Вергейчик (н) (Витебск), Сергей Глебко (п) (Белшина, Бобруйск, Д2), Эдуард Жевнеров (з) (Смолевичи), Дмитрий Харитонов (в), Андрей Потапенко (н) (Смолевичи), Роман Салимов (п) (Белшина, Бобруйск, Д2)
СПУТНИК
Андрей Бежонов (п), Денис Гружевский (з) (Торпедо-БелАЗ), Виктор Лагутин (н), Антон Лукашин (п), Георгий Монастырский (з), Александр Свирский (в), Илья Сень (н), Виктор Утюжников (з), Иван Кисель (п) (Шахтер, Петриков, Д2), Илья Руцкий (з) (Славия)Тин Вукманич (п) (Шахтер), Дидин Джуари (п), Илья Лукашевич (з), Артем Соловей (п) (все — Городея), Максим Ковалевич (н), Евгений Козел (н) (оба — Шахтер-д), Арсений Концедайлов (п) (Ошмяны-БГУФК, Д2), Кирилл Котов (в), Евгений Милевский (п), Алексей Теслюк (н) (все — Гомель), Константин Руденок (в) (Динамо Мн)
ГОМЕЛЬ
Арсений Бондаренко (з), Николай Иванов (п) (Динамо Мн-д), Дмитрий Каплунов (з), Терентий Луцевич (з), Антон Суша (п) (Динамо Мн), Мурат Хотов (п), Иван Жесткин (п), Дмитрий Терещенко (з) (оба — Днепр, Могилев, Д2), Кирилл Котов (в), Евгений Милевский (п), Алексей Теслюк (н) (все — Спутник), Егор Трояков (з) (Волна, Пинск, Д2)Алексей Иванов (з) (Минск), Игорь Кузьменок (з) (Ислочь), Денис Левицкий (п) (Белшина, Бобруйск, Д2), Андрей Соловей (н) (Локомотив, Гомель, Д2), Андрей Шкварков (в) (Бумпром, Гомель, Д3), Реймонд Адеола (п), Мусса Иса (н) (оба — Суклея, Молдова, Д2), Игорь Костров (п) (Славия), Алишер Мирзоев (п) (Зенит, Пенза, Россия, Д4), Джозеф Окоро (п), Вадим Побудей (п) (Жетысу, Талдыкорган, Казахстан, Д1)
ПРИМЕЧАНИЕ. Жирным шрифтом выделены состоявшиеся трансферы, светлым — возможные.




Комментарии (0)