Бомбардиры и ассистенты чемпионата Беларуси по футболу 2019

Таблица с возможностью сортировки
ИгрокКлубГолыПасыГол+Пас
Виталий Квашук ФК Гомель  10   5   15 
Денис Лаптев Динамо-Брест (Брест)  8   5   13 
Элис Бакай Шахтер (Солигорск)  7   8   15 
Руслан Болов ФК Гомель  7   2   9 
Станислав Драгун БАТЭ (Борисов)  7   2   9 
Николай Януш Шахтер (Солигорск)  7   1   8 
Всеволод Садовский Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)  7   0   7 
Игорь Стасевич БАТЭ (Борисов)  6   7   13 
Павел Нехайчик Динамо-Брест (Брест)  6   3   9 
Дмитрий Билоног Динамо Минск (Минск)  6   2   8 
Момо Янсане Ислочь (Минский район)  6   2   8 
Максим Скавыш БАТЭ (Борисов)  6   1   7 
Александр Васильев ФК Минск  6   1   7 
Дмитрий Комаровский Ислочь (Минский район)  5   5   10 
Иван Бахар ФК Минск  5   4   9 
Джоэл Фамейе  5   3   8 
Юрий Ковалев Шахтер (Солигорск)  5   3   8 
Богдан Мышенко Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)  5   2   7 
Егор Зубович Динамо Минск (Минск)  5   2   7 
Илья Шкурин Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)  5   1   6 
Марко Обрадович Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)  5   1   6 
Павел Савицкий Динамо-Брест (Брест)  5   1   6 
Сергей Пушняков ФК Городея  4   3   7 
Валерий Громыко Шахтер (Солигорск)  4   2   6 
Александр Ануфриев Славия (Мозырь)  4   2   6 
Артем Васильев ФК Минск  4   2   6 
Валерий Горбачик Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)  4   2   6 
Годфри Биток Стивен Ислочь (Минский район)  4   1   5 
Александр Макась Ислочь (Минский район)  4   1   5 
Александр Нойок Динамо-Брест (Брест)  4   0   4 
Евгений Шевченко ФК Минск  4   0   4 
Алексей Залеский Дняпро (Могилев)  4   0   4 
Дэвид Тве Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)  3   6   9 
Артем Милевский Динамо-Брест (Брест)  3   4   7 
Вадим Побудей Дняпро (Могилев)  3   4   7 
Гулжигит Алыкулов Неман (Гродно)  3   3   6 
Валерий Жуковский Неман (Гродно)  3   3   6 
Родригес Феррейра Нивалдо ФК Гомель  3   3   6 
Никола Антич Шахтер (Солигорск)  3   2   5 
Алексей Хобленко Динамо-Брест (Брест)  3   2   5 
Мурат Хотов ФК Слуцк  3   2   5 
Артем Дудик ФК Слуцк  3   1   4 
Дмитрий Лебедев ФК Городея  3   1   4 
Максим Слюсар Славия (Мозырь)  3   1   4 
Максим Яблонский Неман (Гродно)  3   1   4 
Дмитрий Подстрелов Дняпро (Могилев)  3   0   3 
Айк Мусаханян Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)  3   0   3 
Артем Петренко Славия (Мозырь)  3   0   3 
Динко Треботич Динамо Минск (Минск)  3   0   3 
Владислав Федосов ФК Витебск  3   0   3 
Терентий (Тири) Луцевич ФК Гомель  3   0   3 
Боян Дубаич БАТЭ (Борисов)  3   0   3 
Глеб Рассадкин Неман (Гродно)  3   0   3 
Владислав Васильев Динамо-Брест (Брест)  2   7   9 
Артем Старгородский ФК Витебск  2   3   5 
Антон Сарока БАТЭ (Борисов)  2   2   4 
Кирилл Печенин ФК Витебск  2   2   4 
Антон Матвеенко ФК Витебск  2   2   4 
Алексей Легчилин Неман (Гродно)  2   1   3 
Якуба Бамба ФК Слуцк  2   1   3 
Соуза Кампос Данило Динамо Минск (Минск)  2   1   3 
Роман Волков ФК Городея  2   1   3 
Андрей Якимов Неман (Гродно)  2   1   3 
Лаша Шиндагоридзе Шахтер (Солигорск)  2   1   3 
Дениш Дуарте Динамо-Брест (Брест)  2   1   3 
Седрик Куаджа ФК Слуцк  2   0   2 
Дмитрий Юсов Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)  2   0   2 
Руслан Юденков ФК Гомель  2   0   2 
Кехинде Фатаи Динамо Минск (Минск)  2   0   2 
Эдгарас Жарскис ФК Городея  2   0   2 
Андрей Чухлей Славия (Мозырь)  2   0   2 
Неманья Милич БАТЭ (Борисов)  2   0   2 
Владислав Климович Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)  2   0   2 
Артем Соловей Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)  2   0   2 
Никита Мельников Славия (Мозырь)  1   5   6 
Эрвейн Мукам БАТЭ (Борисов)  1   4   5 
Антон Шрамченко ФК Гомель  1   4   5 
Сергей Макаров Ислочь (Минский район)  1   3   4 
Джозеф Ада ФК Слуцк  1   3   4 
Дмитрий Бага БАТЭ (Борисов)  1   3   4 
Дмитрий Рекиш Ислочь (Минский район)  1   3   4 
Жозеф-Янник НДженг  1   2   3 
Сергей Карпович Ислочь (Минский район)  1   2   3 
Владислав Насибулин ФК Минск  1   2   3 
Олег Евдокимов Неман (Гродно)  1   2   3 
Кирилл Вергейчик Динамо Минск (Минск)  1   2   3 
Станислав Сазонович ФК Городея  1   2   3 
Зоран Марушич Дняпро (Могилев)  1   2   3 
Стефан Букорац Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)  1   1   2 
Дарко Бодул Шахтер (Солигорск)  1   1   2 
Павел Назаренко ФК Слуцк  1   1   2 
Евгений Яблонский БАТЭ (Борисов)  1   1   2 
Кирилл Премудров Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)  1   1   2 
Виталий Дьяков  1   1   2 
Сергей Баланович Шахтер (Солигорск)  1   1   2 
Евгений Юдчиц Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)  1   1   2 
Роман Юзепчук Динамо-Брест (Брест)  1   1   2 
Редван Мемешев Славия (Мозырь)  1   1   2 
Евгений Березкин БАТЭ (Борисов)  1   1   2 
Дмитрий Ятченко Динамо Минск (Минск)  1   1   2 
Александр Свирепа Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)  1   1   2 
Яссе Туоминен БАТЭ (Борисов)  1   1   2 
Игорь Костров Славия (Мозырь)  1   1   2 
Дмитрий Климович ФК Минск  1   1   2 
Максим Фещук ФК Витебск  1   1   2 
Денис Ковалевский Славия (Мозырь)  1   1   2 
Леонид Ханкевич ФК Городея  1   0   1 
Владислав Рыжков ФК Витебск  1   0   1 
Алексей Пустозеров ФК Слуцк  1   0   1 
Евгений Савостьянов Дняпро (Могилев)  1   0   1 
Александр Чиж Динамо Минск (Минск)  1   0   1 
Андрей Сорокин ФК Городея  1   0   1 
Виталий Кибук ФК Слуцк  1   0   1 
Павел Кленье  1   0   1 
Никита Степанов Дняпро (Могилев)  1   0   1 
Роман Кривулькин ФК Слуцк  1   0   1 
Михаил Бабичев Неман (Гродно)  1   0   1 
Игорь Бурко Шахтер (Солигорск)  1   0   1 
Артем Архипов ФК Городея  1   0   1 
Фрэнсис Нар Славия (Мозырь)  1   0   1 
Сергей Волков ФК Витебск  1   0   1 
Филипп Иванов Динамо Минск (Минск)  1   0   1 
Георгий Кантария Неман (Гродно)  1   0   1 
Дмитрий Лисакович  1   0   1 
Габи Кики Динамо-Брест (Брест)  1   0   1 
Никита Николаевич Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)  1   0   1 
Павел Рыбак Шахтер (Солигорск)  1   0   1 
Арсений Бондаренко Дняпро (Могилев)  1   0   1 
Евгений Милевский ФК Гомель  1   0   1 
Виталий Гайдучик Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)  1   0   1 
Сейду Яхая Динамо Минск (Минск)  1   0   1 
Александар Пейович Динамо Минск (Минск)  1   0   1 
Олег Карамушка ФК Витебск  1   0   1 
Александр Джигеро  1   0   1 
Григор Агекян  1   0   1 
Роман Плехов  1   0   1 
Игорь Шитов Динамо Минск (Минск)  1   0   1 
Дмитрий Байдук ФК Городея  1   0   1 
Евгений Зубейко ФК Минск  1   0   1 
Николай Золотов ФК Витебск  1   0   1 
Сергей Кисляк Динамо-Брест (Брест)  0   4   4 
Андрей Залеский Динамо Минск (Минск)  0   3   3 
Юрий Пантя Славия (Мозырь)  0   3   3 
Андрей Хачатурян Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)  0   3   3 
Леонид Ковель ФК Минск  0   3   3 
Евгений Лешко Неман (Гродно)  0   2   2 
Алексей Гаврилович Динамо Минск (Минск)  0   2   2 
Евгений Велько Дняпро (Могилев)  0   2   2 
Алан Чочиев  0   2   2 
Джозеф Акьям  0   2   2 
Александр Батищев Дняпро (Могилев)  0   2   2 
Артем Васьков ФК Городея  0   2   2 
Олег Веретило Динамо-Брест (Брест)  0   2   2 
Андрей Шемрук ФК Минск  0   2   2 
Филипп Рудик ФК Городея  0   2   2 
Артем Быков Динамо-Брест (Брест)  0   1   1 
Артем Сердюк ФК Слуцк  0   1   1 
Виллюм Виллюмссон БАТЭ (Борисов)  0   1   1 
Владимир Щербо Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)  0   1   1 
Артем Концевой  0   1   1 
Эмиль Йонассен БАТЭ (Борисов)  0   1   1 
Артем Митасов ФК Городея  0   1   1 
Артем Скитов ФК Витебск  0   1   1 
Аздрен Ллулаку Шахтер (Солигорск)  0   1   1 
Александар Филипович БАТЭ (Борисов)  0   1   1 
Егор Богомольский Динамо-Брест (Брест)  0   1   1 
Максим Эбонг Шахтер (Солигорск)  0   1   1 
Глеб Шевченко Славия (Мозырь)  0   1   1 
Ярослав Яроцкий ФК Минск  0   1   1 
Александр Анюкевич ФК Слуцк  0   1   1 
Егор Хвалько Дняпро (Могилев)  0   1   1 
Павел Чикида Дняпро (Могилев)  0   1   1 
Егор Филипенко БАТЭ (Борисов)  0   1   1 
Павел Забелин Неман (Гродно)  0   1   1 
Никита Халимончик Динамо Минск (Минск)  0   1   1 
Эдгар Олехнович Динамо Минск (Минск)  0   1   1 
Денис Левицкий Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)  0   1   1 
Майя Тео Ислочь (Минский район)  0   1   1 
Виктор Свежов ФК Минск  0   1   1 
Сергей Матвейчик Шахтер (Солигорск)  0   1   1 
Сергей Сазончик ФК Минск  0   1   1 
Салли Муниру  0   1   1 
Владимир Хващинский Шахтер (Солигорск)  0   1   1 
Михаил Афанасьев Ислочь (Минский район)  0   1   1 
Егор Семенов ФК Слуцк  0   1   1 
Жереми Мавату Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)  0   1   1 
Валерий Кичин Динамо Минск (Минск)  0   1   1 
Александр Папуш Ислочь (Минский район)  0   1   1 
Виталий Трубило ФК Слуцк  0   1   1