Еврофутбол

Еврофутбол

Италия Испания Франция Германия Англия Россия Украина Беларусь
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ИГР 2018-10-20 2018-10-24 2018-10-27 2018-10-31
дата время страна серия тур хозяева счет гости
2018-10-07 22:00 Франция 2018/19 9 Пари Сен-Жермен 5 - 0 Лион
  21:45 Испания 2018/19 8 Валенсия 1 - 1 Барселона
  21:30 Италия 2018/19 8 СПАЛ 1 - 2 Интер
  19:30 Украина 2018/19 11 Ворскла 0 - 2 Арсенал
  19:30 Испания 2018/19 8 Севилья 2 - 1 Сельта
  19:30 Испания 2018/19 8 Эспаньол 3 - 1 Вильярреал
  19:00 Германия 2018/19 7 Лейпциг 6 - 0 Нюрнберг
  19:00 Италия 2018/19 8 Наполи 2 - 0 Сассуоло
  19:00 Россия 2018/19 10 ЦСКА 0 - 1 Локомотив
  18:30 Англия 2018/19 8 Ливерпуль 0 - 0 Манчестер Сити
  18:30 Беларусь 2018 24 Динамо (Минск) 2 - 0 ФК Смолевичи (Смолевичи)
  18:00 Франция 2018/19 9 Монако 1 - 2 Ренн
  18:00 Франция 2018/19 9 Марсель 2 - 0 Кан
  17:15 Испания 2018/19 8 Атлетико 1 - 0 Бетис
  17:00 Украина 2018/19 11 Шахтер 1 - 1 Заря
  17:00 Украина 2018/19 11 Динамо 1 - 0 Олимпик
  16:30 Беларусь 2018 24 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) 3 - 0 Неман (Гродно)
  16:30 Германия 2018/19 7 Хоффенхайм 1 - 2 Айнтрахт Ф
  16:30 Россия 2018/19 10 Зенит 2 - 1 Краснодар
  16:15 Англия 2018/19 8 Саутгемптон 0 - 3 Челси
  16:00 Италия 2018/19 8 Аталанта 0 - 1 Сампдория
  16:00 Италия 2018/19 8 Милан 3 - 1 Кьево
  16:00 Италия 2018/19 8 Лацио 1 - 0 Фиорентина
  16:00 Франция 2018/19 9 Бордо 3 - 0 Нант
  14:30 Беларусь 2018 24 Ислочь (Минский район) 2 - 1 БАТЭ (Борисов)
  14:30 Германия 2018/19 7 Фрайбург 0 - 0 Байер
  14:00 Украина 2018/19 11 Львов 1 - 3 Десна
  14:00 Россия 2018/19 10 Ахмат 0 - 0 Анжи
  14:00 Англия 2018/19 8 Фулхэм 1 - 5 Арсенал
  13:30 Италия 2018/19 8 Дженоа 1 - 3 Парма
  13:00 Испания 2018/19 8 Вальядолид 1 - 0 Уэска
  11:30 Россия 2018/19 10 Енисей 2 - 3 Спартак М
2018-10-06 21:45 Испания 2018/19 8 Леганес 1 - 0 Райо Вальекано
  21:30 Италия 2018/19 8 Эмполи 0 - 2 Рома
  21:00 Франция 2018/19 9 Амьен 1 - 0 Дижон
  21:00 Франция 2018/19 9 Ним 0 - 0 Реймс
  21:00 Франция 2018/19 9 Генгам 1 - 1 Монпелье
  21:00 Франция 2018/19 9 Анже 2 - 2 Страсбур
  19:30 Испания 2018/19 8 Алавес 1 - 0 Реал М
  19:30 Германия 2018/19 7 Бавария 0 - 3 Боруссия М
  19:30 Англия 2018/19 8 Манчестер Юнайтед 3 - 2 Ньюкасл
  19:00 Италия 2018/19 8 Удинезе 0 - 2 Ювентус
  19:00 Россия 2018/19 10 Рубин 1 - 0 Урал
  18:00 Франция 2018/19 9 Лилль 3 - 1 Сент-Этьен
  18:00 Беларусь 2018 24 ФК Гомель (Гомель) 0 - 3 Шахтер (Солигорск)
  17:15 Испания 2018/19 8 Хетафе 0 - 1 Леванте
  17:00 Англия 2018/19 8 Кристал Пэлас 0 - 1 Вулвергемптон
  17:00 Англия 2018/19 8 Уотфорд 0 - 4 Борнмут
  17:00 Англия 2018/19 8 Бернли 1 - 1 Хаддерсфилд
  17:00 Украина 2018/19 11 Александрия 3 - 2 Черноморец