Еврофутбол

Еврофутбол

Италия Испания Франция Германия Англия Россия Украина Беларусь
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ИГР
дата время страна серия тур хозяева счет гости
2018-06-18 20:45 Беларусь 2018 12 Ислочь (Минский район) 0 - 1 Динамо (Брест)
  18:45 Беларусь 2018 12 ФК Гомель (Гомель) 0 - 2 ФК Смолевичи (Смолевичи)
  17:00 Беларусь 2018 12 Динамо (Минск) 1 - 1 ФК Витебск (Витебск)
2018-06-17 20:45 Беларусь 2018 12 Неман (Гродно) 2 - 3 БАТЭ (Борисов)
  18:45 Беларусь 2018 12 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) 1 - 0 Днепр (Могилев)
  16:45 Беларусь 2018 12 Шахтер (Солигорск) 4 - 0 Луч (Минск)
2018-06-16 19:45 Беларусь 2018 12 ФК Городея (Городея) 1 - 2 ФК Минск (Минск)
  17:45 Беларусь 2018 12 Торпедо (Минск) 0 - 1 ФК Слуцк (Слуцк)
2018-06-13 20:45 Беларусь 2018 11 Динамо (Брест) 1 - 1 Динамо (Минск)
  18:45 Беларусь 2018 11 БАТЭ (Борисов) 3 - 0 ФК Гомель (Гомель)
  17:00 Беларусь 2018 11 Шахтер (Солигорск) 1 - 0 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
2018-06-12 20:45 Беларусь 2018 11 ФК Витебск (Витебск) 2 - 0 Торпедо (Минск)
  18:45 Беларусь 2018 11 ФК Минск (Минск) 0 - 1 Ислочь (Минский район)
  17:00 Беларусь 2018 11 ФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 5 - 0 Днепр (Могилев)
2018-06-11 19:45 Беларусь 2018 11 Луч (Минск) 1 - 2 Неман (Гродно)
  17:45 Беларусь 2018 11 ФК Смолевичи (Смолевичи) 2 - 0 ФК Городея (Городея)
2018-06-03 18:00 Беларусь 2018 10 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) 2 - 0 ФК Слуцк (Слуцк)
  16:00 Беларусь 2018 10 Ислочь (Минский район) 1 - 0 ФК Смолевичи (Смолевичи)
2018-06-02 20:45 Беларусь 2018 10 ФК Городея (Городея) 2 - 1 БАТЭ (Борисов)
  18:45 Беларусь 2018 10 ФК Гомель (Гомель) 1 - 0 Луч (Минск)
  16:45 Беларусь 2018 10 Днепр (Могилев) 0 - 1 ФК Витебск (Витебск)
  14:45 Беларусь 2018 10 Торпедо (Минск) 1 - 1 Динамо (Брест)
2018-06-01 20:45 Беларусь 2018 10 Неман (Гродно) 0 - 1 Шахтер (Солигорск)
  18:45 Беларусь 2018 10 Динамо (Минск) 1 - 0 ФК Минск (Минск)
2018-05-29 20:45 Беларусь 2018 9 Динамо (Брест) 1 - 1 Днепр (Могилев)
  18:45 Беларусь 2018 9 ФК Витебск (Витебск) 2 - 0 ФК Слуцк (Слуцк)
2018-05-28 20:45 Беларусь 2018 9 Неман (Гродно) 1 - 0 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
  18:45 Беларусь 2018 9 БАТЭ (Борисов) 1 - 1 Ислочь (Минский район)
2018-05-27 19:45 Беларусь 2018 9 Луч (Минск) 1 - 1 ФК Городея (Городея)
  18:00 Беларусь 2018 9 Шахтер (Солигорск) 2 - 1 ФК Гомель (Гомель)
  16:00 Беларусь 2018 9 ФК Смолевичи (Смолевичи) 0 - 2 Динамо (Минск)
2018-05-26 17:30 Беларусь 2018 9 ФК Минск (Минск) 6 - 1 Торпедо (Минск)
2018-05-23 19:15 Беларусь 2018 8 Динамо (Минск) 0 - 1 БАТЭ (Борисов)
  17:15 Беларусь 2018 8 ФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 1 - 1 Динамо (Брест)
2018-05-22 20:45 Беларусь 2018 8 Ислочь (Минский район) 1 - 1 Луч (Минск)
  18:45 Беларусь 2018 8 ФК Городея (Городея) 0 - 1 Шахтер (Солигорск)
2018-05-21 20:45 Беларусь 2018 8 ФК Гомель (Гомель) 0 - 2 Неман (Гродно)
  18:45 Беларусь 2018 8 ФК Витебск (Витебск) 2 - 0 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
2018-05-20 21:45 Италия 2017/18 38 Лацио 2 - 3 Интер
  21:45 Испания 2017/18 38 Барселона 1 - 0 Реал С-С
  21:45 Италия 2017/18 38 Сассуоло 0 - 1 Рома
  19:30 Испания 2017/18 38 Атлетико 2 - 2 Эйбар
  19:15 Беларусь 2018 8 Торпедо (Минск) 0 - 0 ФК Смолевичи (Смолевичи)
  19:00 Италия 2017/18 38 Наполи 2 - 1 Кротоне
  19:00 Италия 2017/18 38 Кьево 1 - 0 Беневенто
  19:00 Италия 2017/18 38 Удинезе 1 - 0 Болонья
  19:00 Италия 2017/18 38 Кальяри 1 - 0 Аталанта
  19:00 Италия 2017/18 38 СПАЛ 3 - 1 Сампдория
  19:00 Италия 2017/18 38 Милан 5 - 1 Фиорентина
  17:15 Беларусь 2018 8 Днепр (Могилев) 0 - 0 ФК Минск (Минск)