Мини-футбол

Календарь сезона 2020/2021 и результаты игр

Регулярный чемпионат Беларуси по мини-футболу

 ТУР: 1
2020-09-05 13:00Динамо-БНТУ (Минск) — Борисов-900 (Борисов)3 - 2
2020-09-05 15:00БЧ (Гомель) — УВД-Динамо (Гродно)4 - 0
2020-09-05 17:00Охрана-Динамо (Минск) — Витэн (Орша)0 - 2
2020-09-06 13:00Столица (Минск) — Дорожник (Минск)5 - 1
2020-09-06 15:00Лида — ВРЗ (Гомель)2 - 8
2020-09-06 17:00Минск — ЦКК (Светлогорск)2 - 3
 ТУР: 2
2020-09-12 13:00ЦКК (Светлогорск) — БЧ (Гомель)2 - 7
2020-09-12 15:00Витэн (Орша) — Дорожник (Минск)8 - 4
2020-09-12 17:00Лида — Охрана-Динамо (Минск)3 - 3
2020-09-13 12:15Столица (Минск) — Минск4 - 1
2020-09-13 14:15Динамо-БНТУ (Минск) — ВРЗ (Гомель)1 - 8
2020-09-13 16:15Борисов-900 (Борисов) — УВД-Динамо (Гродно)3 - 3
 ТУР: 3
2020-09-19 13:00Охрана-Динамо (Минск) — Динамо-БНТУ (Минск)4 - 0
2020-09-19 15:00ВРЗ (Гомель) — Борисов-900 (Борисов)4 - 1
2020-09-19 17:00Минск — Витэн (Орша)1 - 8
2020-09-20 11:00БЧ (Гомель) — Столица (Минск)4 - 5
2020-09-20 13:00Дорожник (Минск) — Лида2 - 2
2020-09-20 15:00УВД-Динамо (Гродно) — ЦКК (Светлогорск)1 - 1
 ТУР: 4
2020-09-26 13:00Борисов-900 (Борисов) — ЦКК (Светлогорск)2 - 2
2020-09-26 15:00ВРЗ (Гомель) — Охрана-Динамо (Минск)6 - 2
2020-09-26 17:00Лида — Минск4 - 2
2020-09-26 18:00Витэн (Орша) — БЧ (Гомель)13 - 1
2020-09-27 11:00Динамо-БНТУ (Минск) — Дорожник (Минск)1 - 6
2020-09-27 17:30Столица (Минск) — УВД-Динамо (Гродно)8 - 0
 ТУР: 5
2020-10-03 12:30БЧ (Гомель) — Лида3 - 2
2020-10-03 14:30Охрана-Динамо (Минск) — Борисов-900 (Борисов)0 - 3
2020-10-03 16:30ЦКК (Светлогорск) — Столица (Минск)1 - 5
2020-10-03 18:30Минск — Динамо-БНТУ (Минск)3 - 4
2020-10-04 13:00Дорожник (Минск) — ВРЗ (Гомель)3 - 3
2020-10-04 15:00УВД-Динамо (Гродно) — Витэн (Орша)1 - 5
 ТУР: 6
2020-10-10 12:15Динамо-БНТУ (Минск) — БЧ (Гомель)2 - 3
2020-10-10 14:00ВРЗ (Гомель) — Минск1 - 0
2020-10-10 16:00Охрана-Динамо (Минск) — Дорожник (Минск)4 - 4
2020-10-11 13:00Борисов-900 (Борисов) — Столица (Минск)3 - 8
2020-10-11 15:00Витэн (Орша) — ЦКК (Светлогорск)7 - 1
2020-10-11 17:00Лида — УВД-Динамо (Гродно)1 - 3
 ТУР: 7
2020-10-17 13:00Дорожник (Минск) — Борисов-900 (Борисов)4 - 4
2020-10-17 15:00ЦКК (Светлогорск) — Лида9 - 4
2020-10-17 17:00Минск — Охрана-Динамо (Минск)2 - 2
2020-10-18 14:00Столица (Минск) — Витэн (Орша)0 - 4
2020-10-18 18:00УВД-Динамо (Гродно) — Динамо-БНТУ (Минск)1 - 4