Еврофутбол

Еврофутбол

Италия Испания Франция Германия Англия Россия Украина Беларусь
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ИГР 2017-07-29 2017-07-30
дата время страна серия тур хозяева счет гости
2017-07-24 19:30 Россия 2017/18 2 Арсенал 1 - 0 СКА
2017-07-23 20:00 Россия 2017/18 2 Ростов 0 - 1 Ахмат
  19:30 Украина 2017/18 2 Звезда 0 - 0 Олимпик
  19:30 Украина 2017/18 2 Заря 1 - 1 Мариуполь
  17:30 Россия 2017/18 2 Динамо 0 - 1 Урал
  17:00 Украина 2017/18 2 Карпаты 1 - 3 Ворскла
  15:00 Россия 2017/18 2 Уфа 0 - 0 Спартак М
2017-07-22 20:00 Россия 2017/18 2 Краснодар 2 - 0 Тосно
  19:30 Украина 2017/18 2 Шахтер 0 - 1 Динамо
  17:30 Россия 2017/18 2 Зенит 2 - 1 Рубин
  17:00 Украина 2017/18 2 Черноморец 0 - 1 Сталь
  17:00 Украина 2017/18 2 Верес 0 - 0 Александрия
2017-07-21 19:30 Россия 2017/18 2 ЦСКА 1 - 3 Локомотив
  19:30 Россия 2017/18 2 Анжи 1 - 0 Амкар
2017-07-18 19:30 Россия 2017/18 1 Динамо 2 - 2 Спартак М
  19:30 Россия 2017/18 1 Локомотив 1 - 0 Арсенал
  19:00 Украина 2017/18 1 Ворскла 0 - 3 Шахтер
  19:00 Украина 2017/18 1 Динамо 2 - 1 Черноморец
2017-07-16 21:30 Россия 2017/18 1 Ахмат 1 - 0 Амкар
  19:30 Украина 2017/18 1 Заря 0 - 1 Сталь
  19:30 Украина 2017/18 1 Александрия 0 - 2 Олимпик
  17:30 Россия 2017/18 1 Рубин 1 - 2 Краснодар
  17:00 Украина 2017/18 1 Мариуполь 0 - 0 Верес
  17:00 Украина 2017/18 1 Карпаты 1 - 1 Звезда
  11:00 Россия 2017/18 1 СКА 0 - 2 Зенит
2017-07-15 20:00 Россия 2017/18 1 Анжи 1 - 3 ЦСКА
  17:30 Россия 2017/18 1 Тосно 0 - 1 Уфа
  15:00 Россия 2017/18 1 Урал 1 - 1 Ростов
2017-07-03 19:00 Беларусь 2017 15 Шахтер (Солигорск) 0 - 0 Неман (Гродно)
2017-07-02 18:00 Беларусь 2017 15 Славия (Мозырь) 0 - 3 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
  17:00 Беларусь 2017 15 Динамо (Минск) 1 - 3 ФК Витебск (Витебск)
2017-07-01 19:30 Беларусь 2017 15 БАТЭ (Борисов) 2 - 0 ФК Городея (Городея)
  18:30 Беларусь 2017 15 Динамо (Брест) 3 - 0 ФК Гомель (Гомель)
  18:00 Беларусь 2017 15 Ислочь (Минский район) 0 - 0 Нафтан (Новополоцк)
  16:30 Беларусь 2017 15 ФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 1 - 0 Днепр (Могилев)
2017-06-30 19:00 Беларусь 2017 15 ФК Минск (Минск) 0 - 0 Крумкачы (Минск)
2017-06-26 18:30 Беларусь 2017 14 Нафтан (Новополоцк) 0 - 2 Славия (Мозырь)
2017-06-25 20:00 Беларусь 2017 14 Неман (Гродно) 0 - 1 БАТЭ (Борисов)
  19:00 Беларусь 2017 14 ФК Городея (Городея) 1 - 1 Динамо (Брест)
  18:00 Беларусь 2017 14 ФК Витебск (Витебск) 0 - 1 ФК Слуцк (Слуцк)
2017-06-24 19:00 Беларусь 2017 14 ФК Гомель (Гомель) 2 - 1 ФК Минск (Минск)
  18:00 Беларусь 2017 14 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) 1 - 2 Шахтер (Солигорск)
  17:00 Беларусь 2017 14 Крумкачы (Минск) 0 - 1 Динамо (Минск)
2017-06-21 20:00 Беларусь 2017 13 Динамо (Брест) 0 - 2 Неман (Гродно)
  19:30 Беларусь 2017 13 Ислочь (Минский район) 0 - 1 ФК Витебск (Витебск)
  19:00 Беларусь 2017 13 Славия (Мозырь) 4 - 0 Днепр (Могилев)
2017-06-20 20:45 Беларусь 2017 13 ФК Гомель (Гомель) 2 - 0 Крумкачы (Минск)
  19:30 Беларусь 2017 13 ФК Минск (Минск) 0 - 0 ФК Городея (Городея)
  19:00 Беларусь 2017 13 БАТЭ (Борисов) 0 - 0 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
  18:30 Беларусь 2017 13 ФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 0 - 3 Динамо (Минск)